Ordre de passage
Numéro | Heure de passage | Nom | Triage | Catégorie | Tronçonneuse | Cylindrée |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | Zurbriggen Gregor | Forstrevier Saastal | Aktiv | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
2 | 08:04 | Lauber Matthias | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 461 | 70.7 |
3 | 08:08 | Bosshard Peter | Forstbetrieb Inneres Nikolaital | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 | 70.7 |
4 | 08:12 | Zuberbühler Fredy | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
5 | 08:16 | Jörger Leo | Forstbetrieb Inneres Nikolaital | Aktiv | Stihl 441 | 70.7 |
6 | 08:20 | Jossen Andreas | Forst Massa | Aktiv | Stihl MSC 362 | 59.0 |
7 | 08:24 | Gruber Dominic | Forst Region Leuk | Aktiv | Stihl 441 | 70.7 |
8 | 08:28 | Franzen Kilian | Forst Aletsch | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
9 | 08:32 | Werlen Willy | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
10 | 08:36 | Stalder Michi | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Aktiv | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
11 | 08:40 | Henzen Raphy | Lötschental | Aktiv | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
12 | 08:44 | Kalbermatter Daniel | Südrampe | Aktiv | Huspvarna 372 | 70.7 |
13 | 08:48 | Sidler Mathias | Südrampe | Aktiv | Huspvarna 372 | 70.7 |
14 | 08:52 | Bilgischer Kurt | Südrampe | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 | 70.7 |
15 | 08:56 | Mann Martin | Südrampe | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 | 70.7 |
16 | 09:00 | Kreuzer Noa | Südrampe | Lernender | Stihl 461 | 76.5 |
17 | 09:04 | Karlen Marc | Visp | Lernender | Jonsered CS 2172 | 72.0 |
18 | 09:08 | Inderkummen Joel | Visp | Lernender | Jonsered CS 2172 | 72.0 |
19 | 09:12 | Lütolf Martin | Visp | Aktiv | Jonsered CS 2172 | 72.0 |
20 | 09:16 | Blatter Alexis | Forst Goms | Lernender | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
21 | 09:20 | Blatter Fernando | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
22 | 09:24 | Blatter Roman | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
23 | 09:28 | Brantschen Dominik | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
24 | 09:32 | Carlen Daniel | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
25 | 09:36 | Crameri Alessandro | Forst Goms | Lernender | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
26 | 09:40 | Imoberdorf Jan | Forst Goms | Lernender | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
27 | 09:44 | Imstepf Fernando | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
28 | 09:48 | Jost Bassiano | Forst Goms | Lernender | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
29 | 09:52 | Lauber Lukas | Forst Goms | Lernender | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
30 | 09:56 | Ritler Pascal | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 461 | 77.0 |
31 | 10:00 | Weger Sebastian | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
32 | 10:04 | Janett Bastian | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
33 | 10:08 | Huber Maik | Forst Aletsch | Lernender | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
34 | 10:12 | Diezig Alain | Forst Aletsch | Aktiv | Stihl MS 461 | 76.5 |
35 | 10:16 | Zenzünen Joris | Forst Aletsch | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
36 | 10:20 | Bortis Hans | Forst Aletsch | Aktiv | Stihl MS 441 | 70.7 |
37 | 10:24 | Zeiter Dominik | Forst Aletsch | Aktiv | Stihl MS 461 | 76.5 |
38 | 10:28 | Coppex Silvan | Forst Massa | Aktiv | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
39 | 10:32 | Lorenz Marco | Forst Massa | Lernender | Husqvarna 357 XP | 59.0 |
40 | 10:36 | Zimmermann Jonas | Forst Massa | Lernender | Husqvarne 560 XP | 59.8 |
41 | 10:40 | Guerra Matteo | Forst Massa | Aktiv | Sthil MSC 362 | 59.0 |
42 | 10:44 | Bittel Flavio | Forstrevier Burgerschaft Brig-Glis | Lernender | Stihl MS 461 | 76.5 |
43 | 10:48 | Holzer Michel | Forstrevier Burgerschaft Brig-Glis | Aktiv | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
44 | 10:52 | Pfammatter Sven | Forstrevier Burgerschaft Brig-Glis | Lernender | Huspvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
45 | 10:56 | Wyss Michael | Forstrevier Burgerschaft Brig-Glis | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 XP | 70.7 |
46 | 11:00 | Suter Roman | Aktiv | Husqvarna | 59.8 | |
47 | 11:04 | Borter Thomas | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Lernender | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
48 | 11:08 | Escher Roger | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Aktiv | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
49 | 11:12 | Eyer Dario | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Aktiv | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
50 | 11:16 | Jentsch Yves | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Aktiv | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
51 | 11:20 | Kuonen Christian | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Aktiv | Sthil MSC 362 | 59.0 |
52 | 11:24 | Michlig Matthias | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Lernender | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
53 | 11:28 | Schmidhalter Cedric | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 XP | 70.7 |
54 | 11:32 | Schumacher Silvan | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 XP | 70.7 |
55 | 11:36 | Werlen Lars | Forstbetrieb Brigerberg/Ganter | Lernender | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
56 | 11:40 | Arnold Flavio | Simplon-Süd | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 | 70.0 |
57 | 11:44 | Perrone Erik | Simplon-Süd | Lernender | Husqvarna 372 | 70.7 |
58 | 11:48 | Escher Peter | Simplon-Süd | Aktiv | Stihl 441 | 70.7 |
59 | 11:52 | Zenklusen Kurt | Simplon-Süd | Aktiv | Stihl 441 | 70.7 |
60 | 12:08 | Zenklusen Andreas | Simplon-Süd | Aktiv | Stihl 441 | 70.7 |
61 | 12:12 | Andenmatten Richard | Stalden und Umgebung | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 | 70.0 |
62 | 12:16 | Gasser Yves | Stalden und Umgebung | Aktiv | Stihl 44 | 70.0 |
63 | 12:20 | Eyholzer Valentin | Stalden und Umgebung | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 | 70.0 |
64 | 12:24 | Andenmatten Manfred | Forstrevier Saastal | Aktiv | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
65 | 12:28 | Andenmatten Paolo | Forstrevier Saastal | Lernender | Husqvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
66 | 12:32 | Stella Jonathan | Forstrevier Saastal | Aktiv | Huspvarna 560 XP | 59.8 |
67 | 12:36 | Fux Oliver | Forstbetrieb Inneres Nikolaital | Aktiv | Stihl 461 | 76.5 |
68 | 12:40 | Fux Marciano | Forstbetrieb Inneres Nikolaital | Aktiv | Stihl 461 | 76.5 |
69 | 12:44 | Schnidrig Jimmy | Forstbetrieb Inneres Nikolaital | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 | 70.7 |
70 | 12:48 | Schnidrig Rico | Forstbetrieb Inneres Nikolaital | Aktiv | Husqvarna 372 | 70.7 |
71 | 12:52 | Rovina Fernando | Forstbetrieb Inneres Nikolaital | Lernender | Husqvarna 372 | 70.7 |
72 | 12:56 | Bellwald Raphael | Lötschental | Aktiv | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
73 | 13:00 | Ritler Severin | Lötschental | Aktiv | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
74 | 13:04 | Ritler Theodor | Lötschental | Aktiv | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
75 | 13:08 | Tannast Stefan | Lötschental | Aktiv | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
76 | 13:12 | Henzen Hans | Lötschental | Aktiv | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
77 | 13:16 | Jmseng Elia | Lötschental | Lernender | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
78 | 13:20 | Jaggi Jonas | Lötschental | Lernender | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
79 | 13:24 | Biderbost Roger | Forst Goms | Aktiv | Stihl MS 461 | 70.7 |
80 | 13:28 | Baillifard Julien | Bourgeoisie de Troistorrents | Aktiv | Stihl 461 | 76.5 |
81 | 13:32 | Granger Julien | Bourgeoisie de Troistorrents | Lernender | Stihl 461 | 76.5 |
82 | 13:36 | Jaggy Jean-Noël | Bourgeoisie de Troistorrents | Aktiv | Stihl 436 | 60.0 |
83 | 13:40 | Zucchinetti Francesco | Bourgeoisie de Troistorrents | Aktiv | Stihl 461 | 76.5 |
84 | 13:44 | Weder Iwan | Kt ZH | Gast | Stihl 460 Magnum | 76.2 |
85 | 13:48 | Berkum Noah | Forst Region Leuk | Lernender | Stihl 441 | 70.7 |
86 | 13:52 | Elsig Jonas | Forst Region Leuk | Aktiv | Stihl 441 | 70.7 |
87 | 13:56 | Imseng Andreas | BLS Südrampe | Aktiv | ||
88 | 14:00 | Pfammatter Ferdinand | BLS Südrampe | Aktiv | ||
89 | 14:04 | Gay-des-Combes Yann | Aktiv | Stihl | ||
90 | 14:08 | |||||
91 | 14:12 | |||||
92 | 14:16 | |||||
93 | 14:20 | |||||
94 | 14:24 | Tanner Armin | Gemeinde Mauren | Gast | Husqvarna 576 XP | 76.0 |
95 | 14:28 | Gantenbein Marc | Team Liechtenstein | Gast | Stihl MS 460 | 76.5 |
96 | 14:32 | Eggenberger Martin | Team Liechtenstein | Gast | Stihl | 80.0 |
97 | 14:24 | Amstutz Philipp | Nationalmannschaft Aktive | Gast | Husqvarna 372 XP | 70.7 |
98 | 14:28 | Isler Florian | Nationalmannschaft Aktive | Gast | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
99 | 14:32 | Eggenberger Pascal | Nationalmannschaft U24 | Gast | Stihl 460 | 76.5 |
Änderungen der Startliste bleiben vorbehalten.